MCI 2018 League Table

08 Feb MCI 2018 League Table

Competitors’ League Tables for the MCI European Championships 2018 to be held at Addington Manor on 4th – 7th October.

Three qualifying scores are required and these league tables will be updated in the run-up to the championships with each participant’s three highest qualifying scores and overall average (obviously you need three scores for the average to be calculated correctly).

Primera
Preliminary – Young Horse 4-6 year olds

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Novilla
Novice/Elementary 4-6 year olds

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Golega
Elementary

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
Nicola RimmerVeneciano CMPRE62.50%20.83
Emily DoveMagicoPRE62.33%20.78
Carolyn WilliamsVinagrePSL62.17%20.72
Emily DoveNubucoPRE62.17%20.72
Olivia RimmerLago EnigmaPRE60.17%20.06
Justine ArmitageGraciosa GuineverePSL57.50%19.17
Heather GriffithsLitri IIPSL56.00%18.67
0
0
0

Sevilla
Medium/Advanced Medium

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
Hannah FinucaneEstoquePSL66.17%22.06
Emily DoveMagicoPRE64.50%21.5
Emily DoveNubucoPRE60.50%20.17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Lisboa
Advanced Medium

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
Rebecca BrennandAlbero LXXXPRE69.47%23.16
Justine ArmitageDon SoberanoPSL65.7921.93
Justine ArmitageTimorPSL65.7921.93
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Madrid
Prix St George (minimum age 7 years old)

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Magistrale
Intermediate B (minimum age 8 years old)

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Reyale
Grand Prix (minimum age 8 years old)

RiderHorseBreedScore 1Score 2Score 3Average %
Justine ArmitageXique TramagueiraPSL65.50%21.83
Justine ArmitageTriguerosPSL63.7021.23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.